LISTEN UP, SQUAD! A FRESH FIGHT JUST HIT THE FLOOR! The question is simple and the stakes are real: who is the Best Indonesian Football Player Right Now? Overall impact. Skill. Big moments. No excuses. The opinion market on Morfi has been open less than a day and the crowd is ALREADY picking sides!
Out in front, flexing early: Witan Sulaeman at 32% consensus, with 12 holders behind him. THAT'S A STRONG FIRST SET! Hot on his heels is Egy Maulana Vikri at 21% consensus and 4 holders. Egy, I see you. Now PUSH!
- Witan Sulaeman32%
- Egy Maulana Vikri21%
- Ernando Ari18%
- Rafael Struick16%
- Jay Idzes13%
And don't sleep on the rest of the roster! Also on the ballot: 3 other sides. Every one of them still has time to lace up and climb. This is a warm-up lap, people, not the final whistle!
So far 15 traders have stepped onto the scale, putting $18,792 behind their opinions. That's not just chatter. That's skin in the game! These numbers are consensus, the crowd's conviction, and conviction can swing faster than a winger cutting inside for the Indonesia national football team.
TOUGH LOVE TIME: Witan, an early lead is a GOOD rep, not a trophy. Egy, being second at the start just means you've got a target to chase. Everybody else? Get off the bench! Think you know who runs Indonesian football right now? Join the market on Morfi and back your pick. NO SPECTATORS IN MY GYM!
- Witan Sulaeman 31.8%
- Egy Maulana Vikri 20.7%
- Ernando Ari 18.3%
- Rafael Struick 16%